Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.gfcentral1970.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Charlene Aarnes (Allard)
Tam Abrahamson (Wright)
Gwenda Adkins
Anne Anderson (Morris)
Nancy Anderson
John Andrews
Marilyn Andrys (Cariveau)
Barb Apon
Shirley Armentrout (Kupper)
Jim Arnold
Arne Askjem
Gay Bakken (Shaffer)
Vickie Barnell (Keenan)
Georzette Barr
Don Bartlette
Diane Beireis (Morrison)
June Belgarde
Ken Belter
Darrell Berg
Jolene Berg (Maas)
Steve Berlin
Renee Blecha (Schweitzer)
Gloria Bostrom (Danielson)
Carol Braaten (Davis)
Jackie Bredemeier (Freidt)
Bonnie Brodeur (Lane)
Nina Bruce (Larson)
Barb Buckley (McWalter)
Mike Burkholder
Jessie Cadreau
Pam Cariveau (Swenson)
Vickie Carlson (Ihle)
Ken Carnahan
Barbara Carroll (Wolters)
Jim Charlson
Barbara Cheselski (Holten)
Steve Cooley
Mark Corbit
Robert Czapiewski
Dick Dalbey
Gene Davidson
Bernard DeSautel
Janet Devine (Nelson)
Nancy Dickson
Carrie Donley
Paula Ebertz (Lunde)
Dave Eckman
Debi Edinger (Holweger)
Darcy Eiene (Kalenze)
Mike Eley
Chuck Evenden
Dixie Faehn (Evans)
Denise Fayette (Enger)
Dennis Feist
Jerry Feist
Tom Fetsch
Dan Finnie
Mike Finnie
Dave Forde
Chris Freidt
Bonnie Gallaway (Jelinek)
Hubert Garceau
Kathy Garritson (Toffrud)
Dennis Gellerman
Larry Goethe
Dale Gunderson
Carolyn Hall (Rebmann)
Juanita Haney (Kram)
Glenn Hansen
Bruce Hanson
Linda Hanson
John Harlow
Dan Hejlik
Dona Herberg
Debbie Hill (Teigen)
Kerry Hillier (Rossman)
Dona Hollarn (Lewis)
Darrell Holweger
Robert Huot
Patti Irwin (Klein)
Dave Jacobson
Meridith Jensen (Fodera)
Dennis Johnson
Sandy Johnson
Stan Kadlec
Carla Kennedy
Laurence Kennedy
Rhonda Knecht (Hollarn)
Shirley Korynta (Mumm)
Kitty Krom (Aase)
Ron Kulas
Andy Lee
Paul Lehr
Sue Lenzen (Rackl)
Margaret Lian (Medina)
Judy Lien (Ringler)
Richard Lien
Barb Linde (Farmer)
Pat Ludtke (Dudgeon)
Barb Lundby (Sobolik)
Darius Lunski
Mike Mahowald
Richard Marsh
Bob Mason
Earlyn Mattson
Julie McGurran (Nordtvedt)
Diane McWilliams (Jorstad)
Marc Messmer
JoAnn Moore (Spitzer)
Diane Mueller
Gary Nelson
Stan Nelson
Cathy Neste (Staveteig)
Gwen Neste (Seidler)
Nancy Nienas
Jeff Nikle
Janie Norman (Weber)
Kathleen O'Connor (Daly)
Bob Olmstead
Leslie Olmstead (Schulz)
Scott Olson
Ron Oster
Jan Patterson
Carlene Paulson (Cadreau)
Karen Pederson (Sheppard)
Barry Peterson
Bill G. Peterson
Katherine Peterson
William M. Peterson
Pat Phelps
Jule Pokrzywinski (Laughlin)
Bob Purpur
Eric Raymond
Judy Reep (Brown)
Tim Rerick
John Reynolds
Marilyn Riske (Wocken)
Roger Rogalla
Bob Salwei
Dennis Schafer
Carol Schauer
Andra Sejera
Janet Severson (Rogers)
Marilyn Sharpless
Carol Sherette (Cabozos)
Neal Shewmaker
Pat Simmers
Dawn Slominski (Applegren)
Jim Smart
Greg Sobolik
Kenny Sobolik
Dennis Sollom
Lois Staveteig (Stroh)
Gary Stjern
Nancy Storey
Kip Tarpley
Bob Thompson
Jeff Thoraldson
Doug Thornton
Jordis Trosen (Joppru)
Owen Varnson
John Vonasek
Diane Wedin (Swanson)
Scott Weekley
Collin Weist
Vince Wharton
Vickie Wilde (Lee)
Dale Wilhelmi
Pat Wirkus (Katka)
Barb Wolfgram (Aalgaard)
Pat Wynne (Brady)
Arnie Wysocki
Chris Zon (Spicer)